Aishwarya Rai HD Wallpaper, Images, Photos, Pictures And Pics

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan is a leading contemporary actress of Indian cinema. She was the first runner-up of the Miss India pageant and the winner of the Miss World pageant of 1994. She has been honored with 2 Filmfare Awards, 2 Screen Awards, and 2 IIFA Awards for her various performances in Bollywood.

Personal Profile

Name : Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Birth name : Aishwarya Krishnaraj Rai
Birth Place : Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Date of Birth : 1 November 1973
Age : 42 years
Height : 5’5″
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue-Green
Bollywood Debut Movie : Aur Pyaar Ho Gaya

aishwarya-rai-stunning-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-robot-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-red-dress-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-most-beautiful-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-lehnga-wallpaper

Best wallpaper database with celebrities, wallpaper, aishwarya rai, female

aishwarya-rai-hot-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-hot-photo

aishwarya-rai-hd-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-cutest-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-black-dress-wallpaper

aishwarya-rai-beautifull-wallpaper

She was awarded with ‘Padma Shri’ by the Government of India in 2009 and ‘Ordre des Arts et des Lettres’ by the Government of France in 2012. She one of the sexiest actresses In Bollywood and she next creating magic with her upcoming movie ‘Ae Dil Hai Mushkil’.