Elli Avram Sharma HD Wallpapers, Images, Pics, Pictures and Photos

Elli Avram is a Swedish Greek actress. She has represented Miss Greece 2010 Beauty Talent and has also done a commercial with Akshay Kumar for EVEREADY. She shot to fame by participating in the controversial reality show Bigg Boss 7. She has made her Bollywood debut opposite TV anchor-turned-actor Manish Paul in the movie “Mickey Virus”

Personal Profile

Birth Name : Elisabet Avramidou Granlund
Popular As : Elli Avram
Other name : Eramidhu
Date of birth : 29 July 1990
Age : 26 years
Height : 5’3″(approx)
Mother : Maria Granlund
Father : Jannis Avramidis
Profession : Dancer
Religion : Swedish
Close friend : Salman khan

elli-avram-backless-hot-hd-wallpaper

elli-avram-beautiful-wallpaper

elli-avram-bikini-wallpaper

elli-avram-cute-wallpaper

elli-avram-face-closeup-wallpaper

elli-avram-hd-cute-wallpaper

elli-avram-hd-photo

elli-avram-hot-wallpaper

elli-avram-indian-look-wallpaper

elli-awram-black-dress-wallpaper

She then was seen in a commercial called Ricchezza Silver Jewelry, which was produced by TryAngles Studio. Her major breakdown in Bollywood comes in the form of a comedy thriller called Mickey Virus by Saurabh Varma as she can speak Hindi nicely.