Mallika Sherawat Best Hot Images, Photos, Wallpapers, Pics and Pictures

Mallika Sherawat Best Hot Images: Mallika Sherawat is an india actress who is appearing in hindi, English and Chinese movies. She made her film debut in Jeena Sirf Merre Liye which starred Kareena Kapoor Khan and Tushar Kapoor in lead roles. She was also seen in Hollywood films like Hisss and Politics of Love. Sherawat has established herself as a sex symbol and as one of the most popular celebrities in Bollywood.

Personal Profile

Birth Name : Reema Lamba
Popular as : Mallika Sherawat
Birthplace : Haryana, India
Date of Birth : 24 October 1976
Age : 39 years
Height : 5’6″
Occupation : Model and Actress
Education : Philosophy from Miranda House
Debut movie : Jeena Sirf Merre Liye
Star Sign : Scorpio

Mallik Sherawat Hot Photoshoot Wallpaper
Mallik Sherawat Hot Photoshoot Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawal Hottest Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawal Hottest Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Hot and Sexy Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Hot and Sexy Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Hot Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Hot Bikini Wallpaper
mallika sherawat hot pics in bikini_3mallika sherawat hot pics in bikini_3
mallika sherawat hot pics in bikini_3
Mallika Sherawat Hot Red Bikini Wallpaper Image
Mallika Sherawat Hot Red Bikini Wallpaper Image
Mallika Sherawat Hot Red Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Hot Red Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Maxim Photo Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Maxim Photo Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Sexy Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Sexy Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Spicy Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Spicy Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Without Bikini Wallpaper
Mallika Sherawat Without Bikini Wallpaper

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *